11_and_12 85_
 
Joey Mazzi
Upper Merion
 
Colin Shober
Schuylkill Val
109
 
Colton Hitlan
Connellsville
 
Andrew Lucarini
Fort Cherry
110
 
Robert Blotzer
South Alleghen
 
Colton Eyer
Bloomsburg
111
 
Dylan Caprio
Central Mounta
 
Frank Joseph
Sharpsville
112
 
Jeremy King
Ft. LeBeouf
 
Marshall Peppelman
Central Dauphi
113
 
Brandon Vasinko
Mount Pleasant
 
Jim Shirey
Punxsutawney
114
 
Dylan Alton
Central Mounta
 
Shober 
OT 6-4 
427
 
Luke Taylor
Reynolds
 
James Stockhausen
Erie
428
 
Eric Kemp
Derry Area
 
Hitlan 
16-2 
429
 
Blotzer 
7-0 
 
Zach Smith
Bradford
430
 
Steven Anderson
Haverford
 
Caprio 
Fall 0:51 
431
 
Peppelman 
Fall 0:37 
 
Dan Karpency
Albert Gallat
432
 
Joshua Totterdale
Canon McMillan
 
Joeseph Waltko
North Alleghen
433
 
Vasinko 
3-1 
 
Nicky Gordon
Wyoming Semina
434
 
Alton 
9-2 
 
Stockhausen 
Fall 3:31 
1013
 
Hitlan 
5-1 
 
Blotzer 
OT 5-3 
1014
 
Anderson 
4-2 
 
Peppelman 
Fall 1:36 
1015
 
Waltko 
Fall 1:36 
 
Gordon 
10-2 
1016
 
Alton 
7-3 
 
Blotzer 
9-5 
1541
 
Peppelman 
14-3 
 
Gordon 
3-0 
1542
 
Alton 
7-3 
 
Peppelman 
2-0 
1859
85_ Consolations
Go to top
 
Joey Mazzi
Upper Merion
 
Brandon Vasinko
Mount Pleasant
767
 
Andrew Lucarini
Fort Cherry
 
Dan Karpency
Albert Gallat
768
 
Colton Eyer
Bloomsburg
 
Dylan Caprio
Central Mounta
769
 
Frank Joseph
Sharpsville
 
Zach Smith
Bradford
770
 
Jeremy King
Ft. LeBeouf
 
Eric Kemp
Derry Area
771
 
Jim Shirey
Punxsutawney
 
Colin Shober
Schuylkill Val
772
 
Vasinko 
4-2 
 
Joshua Totterdale
Canon McMillan
1201
 
Karpency 
17-3 
 
Caprio 
7-0 
1202
 
Smith 
Fall 2:57 
 
King 
5-2 
1203
 
Luke Taylor
Reynolds
 
Shober 
TF 16-1 2:00 
1204
 
Colton Hitlan
Connellsville
 
Totterdale 
1-0 
1389
 
James Stockhausen
Erie
 
Karpency 
11-2 
1390
 
Joeseph Waltko
North Alleghen
 
King 
5-3 
1391
 
Steven Anderson
Haverford
 
Shober 
8-0 
1392
 
Hitlan 
Fall 0:51 
 
Karpency 
5-0 
1635
 
Waltko 
6-1 
 
Anderson 
1-0 
1636
 
Karpency 
2-0 
 
Nicky Gordon
Wyoming Semina
1729
 
Waltko 
Fall 0:22 
 
Robert Blotzer
South Alleghen
1730
 
Karpency 
5-1 
 
Waltko 
11-3 
1862
 
Nicky Gordon
Wyoming Semina
 
Robert Blotzer
South Alleghen
1861
 
Colton Hitlan
Connellsville
 
Steven Anderson
Haverford
1860
Marshall Peppelman
Central Dauphi
4-1
1st place
Dylan Alton
Central Mounta
2nd place
Joeseph Waltko
North Alleghen
OT 3-2
3rd place
Dan Karpency
Albert Gallat
4th place
Nicky Gordon
Wyoming Semina
9-2
5th place
Robert Blotzer
South Alleghen
6th place
Steven Anderson
Haverford
4-1
7th place
Colton Hitlan
Connellsville
8th place