11_and_12 80_
 
Jesse Wayne
Brookville
 
Victor Lapari
Chartiers Hous
103
 
Robert Henderson
United
 
Noah Kail
Greater Latrob
104
 
Matthew Graff
Maplewood
 
David Rattay
Cumberland Val
105
 
Angelo Brink
Laurel Highla
 
Chase Nesbitt
Cochranton
106
 
Eric Nutter
City of Pittsb
 
Dave Demor
South Side Bea
107
 
Codi Roccograndi
Wyoming Valley
 
Justin Heller
North Penn
108
 
Jesse Swink
Connellsville
 
Wayne 
14-0 
419
 
Jordan Powell
Commodore Perr
 
Travis McKillop
Burrell
420
 
Eric Hess
Benton
 
Henderson 
9-0 
421
 
Rattay 
6-2 
 
Evan Yenolevich
Northwestern L
422
 
Derek Burket
Punxsutawney
 
Brink 
4-3 
423
 
Nutter 
8-0 
 
Zack Carpinello
Northern Cambr
424
 
Jack Bachman
Hempfield
 
Evan Dahl
Maplewood
425
 
Roccograndi 
1-0 
 
Kenneth Courts
Central Dauphi
426
 
Swink 
10-0 
 
McKillop 
12-1 
1009
 
Hess 
7-0 
 
Yenolevich 
7-2 
1010
 
Brink 
2-0 
 
Carpinello 
5-0 
1011
 
Bachman 
7-1 
 
Courts 
Fall 1:24 
1012
 
McKillop 
Fall 2:51 
 
Yenolevich 
3-0 
1539
 
Carpinello 
fall 2:26 
 
Courts 
10-2 
1540
 
Yenolevich 
Rideout 6-5 
 
Courts 
8-1 
1855
80_ Consolations
Go to top
 
Victor Lapari
Chartiers Hous
 
Codi Roccograndi
Wyoming Valley
761
 
Noah Kail
Greater Latrob
 
Eric Nutter
City of Pittsb
762
 
Matthew Graff
Maplewood
 
Derek Burket
Punxsutawney
763
 
Chase Nesbitt
Cochranton
 
David Rattay
Cumberland Val
764
 
Dave Demor
South Side Bea
 
Robert Henderson
United
765
 
Justin Heller
North Penn
 
Jesse Wayne
Brookville
766
 
Roccograndi 
5-0 
 
Evan Dahl
Maplewood
1197
 
Kail 
4-3 
 
Burket 
8-4 
1198
 
Rattay 
TF 16-0 2:55 
 
Henderson 
Fall 2:19 
1199
 
Jordan Powell
Commodore Perr
 
Heller 
5-3 
1200
 
Eric Hess
Benton
 
Roccograndi 
2-1 
1385
 
Jesse Swink
Connellsville
 
Kail 
9-6 
1386
 
Jack Bachman
Hempfield
 
Rattay 
4-2 
1387
 
Angelo Brink
Laurel Highla
 
Powell 
Forfeit 
1388
 
Hess 
5-0 
 
Swink 
6-0 
1633
 
Bachman 
8-0 
 
Powell 
11-2 
1634
 
Hess 
4-0 
 
Zack Carpinello
Northern Cambr
1727
 
Bachman 
6-0 
 
Travis McKillop
Burrell
1728
 
Hess 
6-0 
 
McKillop 
11-2 
1858
 
Zack Carpinello
Northern Cambr
 
Jack Bachman
Hempfield
1857
 
Jesse Swink
Connellsville
 
Jordan Powell
Commodore Perr
1856
Kenneth Courts
Central Dauphi
5-1
1st place
Evan Yenolevich
Northwestern L
2nd place
Travis McKillop
Burrell
5-3
3rd place
Eric Hess
Benton
4th place
Jack Bachman
Hempfield
6-2
5th place
Zack Carpinello
Northern Cambr
6th place
Jesse Swink
Connellsville
6-5
7th place
Jordan Powell
Commodore Perr
8th place