11_and_12 75_
 
D.J. Skraba
Ridgway
 
Mason Popham
Unionville
97
 
Johnny Pezze
Norwin
 
William Mourar
Exeter
98
 
Ryan Rowe
Mapletown
 
Sam Sherlock
West Mifflin
99
 
Ronny Schram
Canon McMillan
 
Garth Mahosky
Canton
100
 
Cody Bump
Lakeview
 
Brendan Kennelly
Pocono Mountai
101
 
Cole Claar
Claysburg-Kimm
 
Ian Chiesa
Erie
102
 
Brett Perry
Belle Vernon
 
Popham 
5-0 
411
 
Brandon Pesarchick
Shamokin
 
Tyler Gargano
Hickory
412
 
Mitchell Port
Bellefonte
 
Pezze 
8-2 
413
 
Sherlock 
Fall 0:22 
 
Kris Hess
Harborcreek
414
 
Logan Kellogg
Oswayo Valley
 
Mahosky 
9-3 
415
 
Kennelly 
TF 15-0  
 
Nico Megaludis
Franklin Regio
416
 
Jonathan Childress
Dallastown
 
Chad Cunningham
Connellsville
417
 
Claar 
8-0 
 
Dane Johnson
Valley
418
 
Perry 
Fall 3:49 
 
Pesarchick 
Fall 1:32 
1005
 
Port 
Fall 1:52 
 
Sherlock 
Fall 3:55 
1006
 
Kellogg 
OT 7-5 
 
Megaludis 
11-3 
1007
 
Childress 
Fall 1:51 
 
Johnson 
12-1 
1008
 
Pesarchick 
fall :51 
 
Sherlock 
6-2 
1537
 
Megaludis 
11-3 
 
Johnson 
2-0 
1538
 
Sherlock 
7-1 
 
Johnson 
1-0 
1851
75_ Consolations
Go to top
 
D.J. Skraba
Ridgway
 
Cole Claar
Claysburg-Kimm
755
 
William Mourar
Exeter
 
Brendan Kennelly
Pocono Mountai
756
 
Ryan Rowe
Mapletown
 
Garth Mahosky
Canton
757
 
Ronny Schram
Canon McMillan
 
Kris Hess
Harborcreek
758
 
Cody Bump
Lakeview
 
Johnny Pezze
Norwin
759
 
Ian Chiesa
Erie
 
Mason Popham
Unionville
760
 
Claar 
OT 2-0 
 
Chad Cunningham
Connellsville
1193
 
Kennelly 
9-0 
 
Mahosky 
Fall 0:42 
1194
 
Hess 
7-2 
 
Pezze 
OT 4-0 
1195
 
Tyler Gargano
Hickory
 
Popham 
3-0 
1196
 
Mitchell Port
Bellefonte
 
Claar 
Fall 2:15 
1381
 
Brett Perry
Belle Vernon
 
Mahosky 
5-3 
1382
 
Jonathan Childress
Dallastown
 
Pezze 
5-2 
1383
 
Logan Kellogg
Oswayo Valley
 
Gargano 
3-2 
1384
 
Port 
6-2 
 
Mahosky 
13-1 
1631
 
Childress 
8-0 
 
Gargano 
OT 4-2 
1632
 
Port 
2-0 
 
Nico Megaludis
Franklin Regio
1725
 
Gargano 
4-2 
 
Brandon Pesarchick
Shamokin
1726
 
Megaludis 
8-2 
 
Gargano 
3-2 
1854
 
Mitchell Port
Bellefonte
 
Brandon Pesarchick
Shamokin
1853
 
Garth Mahosky
Canton
 
Jonathan Childress
Dallastown
1852
Dane Johnson
Valley
5-4
1st place
Sam Sherlock
West Mifflin
2nd place
Nico Megaludis
Franklin Regio
9-2
3rd place
Tyler Gargano
Hickory
4th place
Mitchell Port
Bellefonte
4-2
5th place
Brandon Pesarchick
Shamokin
6th place
Garth Mahosky
Canton
Forfeit
7th place
Jonathan Childress
Dallastown
8th place