11_and_12 70_
 
Anthony Zanetta
Keystone Oaks
 
Nick Kloos
Mt. Pleasant
91
 
Trevor Kushner
Westmont Hillt
 
Zane Yocco
Brandywine
92
 
Kasey Davis
Cochranton
 
Tyler Watts
South Williams
93
 
Zach Helsley
Somerset
 
Ryan Johnson
Harborcreek
94
 
Derek Brothers
Curwensville
 
Anthony Petrarca
Franklin Regio
95
 
Greg Black
Charleroi
 
Pat Owens
North Penn
96
 
Luke Lohr
Somerset
 
Zanetta 
9-1 
403
 
Dylan Simmer
Iroquois
 
Garet Pisani
Ridgway
404
 
Boyd Hutchin
Canon McMillan
 
Kushner 
9-0 
405
 
Davis 
14-0 
 
Frank Stocker
Nazareth
406
 
Jermey Landowski
Burrell
 
Johnson 
4-2 
407
 
Brothers 
6-0 
 
Ronnie Garbinsky
Tyrone
408
 
Zachary Barrick
Lower Dauphin
 
Zachary Julian
Laurel
409
 
Owens 
TF 15-0 3:17 
 
Jacob Clemens
Wellsboro
410
 
Zanetta 
OT 8-6 
 
Pisani 
OT 4-2 
1001
 
Kushner 
10-0 
 
Davis 
16-8 
1002
 
Landowski 
8-0 
 
Garbinsky 
10-1 
1003
 
Barrick 
OT 7-2 
 
Owens 
9-0 
1004
 
Pisani 
5-0 
 
Kushner 
3-1 
1535
 
Garbinsky 
2-0 
 
Owens 
9-2 
1536
 
Pisani 
1-0 
 
Owens 
9-3 
1847
70_ Consolations
Go to top
 
Nick Kloos
Mt. Pleasant
 
Jacob Clemens
Wellsboro
749
 
Zane Yocco
Brandywine
 
Derek Brothers
Curwensville
750
 
Tyler Watts
South Williams
 
Ryan Johnson
Harborcreek
751
 
Zach Helsley
Somerset
 
Frank Stocker
Nazareth
752
 
Anthony Petrarca
Franklin Regio
 
Boyd Hutchin
Canon McMillan
753
 
Greg Black
Charleroi
 
Luke Lohr
Somerset
754
 
Clemens 
10-0 
 
Zachary Julian
Laurel
1189
 
Brothers 
9-2 
 
Watts 
5-0 
1190
 
Stocker 
Fall 2:54 
 
Petrarca 
6-0 
1191
 
Dylan Simmer
Iroquois
 
Lohr 
8-0 
1192
 
Kasey Davis
Cochranton
 
Julian 
6-0 
1377
 
Anthony Zanetta
Keystone Oaks
 
Brothers 
16-4 
1378
 
Zachary Barrick
Lower Dauphin
 
Petrarca 
Forfeit 
1379
 
Jermey Landowski
Burrell
 
Simmer 
3-0 
1380
 
Julian 
7-1 
 
Brothers 
4-2 
1629
 
Barrick 
Rideout 0-0 
 
Simmer 
6-0 
1630
 
Julian 
7-0 
 
Ronnie Garbinsky
Tyrone
1723
 
Simmer 
3-2 
 
Trevor Kushner
Westmont Hillt
1724
 
Garbinsky 
6-2 
 
Simmer 
1-0 
1850
 
Zachary Julian
Laurel
 
Trevor Kushner
Westmont Hillt
1849
 
Derek Brothers
Curwensville
 
Zachary Barrick
Lower Dauphin
1848
Pat Owens
North Penn
4-3
1st place
Garet Pisani
Ridgway
2nd place
Ronnie Garbinsky
Tyrone
2-0
3rd place
Dylan Simmer
Iroquois
4th place
Zachary Julian
Laurel
2-1
5th place
Trevor Kushner
Westmont Hillt
6th place
Zachary Barrick
Lower Dauphin
8-4
7th place
Derek Brothers
Curwensville
8th place