11_and_12 65_
 
Cody Pehala
Hazelton
 
John Stiglitz
AC-Valley - Ke
85
 
Brandon Berkebile
Somerset
 
Kevin Gooding
Central Dauphi
86
 
Rodney Harnett
Reynolds
 
Nicky Bongard
Upper Darby
87
 
Chace Small
Greater Latrob
 
Dylan Dennis
Maplewood
88
 
Tim Ellison
Hopewell
 
Trevor McCauley
Redbank Valley
89
 
Trey Easter
Bedford
 
Frankie Martellotti
City of Pittsb
90
 
Travis Shaffer
Derry Area
 
Pehala 
11-4 
395
 
Shawn Stancliff
St. George
 
Alex Dunaway
McGuffey
396
 
Evan Link
Penn Cambria
 
Gooding 
TF 16-0 3:00 
397
 
Bongard 
Fall 3:32 
 
David Makara
Burrell
398
 
Michael Rhone
Benton
 
Dennis 
12-6 
399
 
Ellison 
6-0 
 
Ryan Williams
Connellsville
400
 
Jake Verheyen
Hanover
 
Duane Burrows
Meadville
401
 
Martellotti 
1-0 
 
Timmy Santry
Upper Moreland
402
 
Shaffer 
Fall 2:34 
 
Stancliff 
TF 16-0 2:57 
997
 
Gooding 
12-4 
 
Makara 
Fall 1:11 
998
 
Rhone 
4-0 
 
Ellison 
9-2 
999
 
Verheyen 
12-1 
 
Santry 
3-1  
1000
 
Shaffer 
TF 17-2 
 
Makara 
15-2 
1533
 
Rhone 
5-3 
 
Santry 
6-2 
1534
 
Makara 
Fall 1:40 
 
Santry 
OT 5-4 
1843
65_ Consolations
Go to top
 
John Stiglitz
AC-Valley - Ke
 
Frankie Martellotti
City of Pittsb
743
 
Brandon Berkebile
Somerset
 
Ryan Williams
Connellsville
744
 
Rodney Harnett
Reynolds
 
Dylan Dennis
Maplewood
745
 
Chace Small
Greater Latrob
 
Nicky Bongard
Upper Darby
746
 
Trevor McCauley
Redbank Valley
 
Evan Link
Penn Cambria
747
 
Trey Easter
Bedford
 
Cody Pehala
Hazelton
748
 
Martellotti 
15-2  
 
Duane Burrows
Meadville
1185
 
Williams 
Fall 1:59 
 
Dennis 
4-3 
1186
 
Small 
2-1 
 
Link 
3-1 
1187
 
Alex Dunaway
McGuffey
 
Easter 
3-1 
1188
 
Kevin Gooding
Central Dauphi
 
Martellotti 
12-2 
1373
 
Shawn Stancliff
St. George
 
Dennis 
3-2 
1374
 
Jake Verheyen
Hanover
 
Small 
Fall 2:55 
1375
 
Tim Ellison
Hopewell
 
Dunaway 
2-1 
1376
 
Gooding 
5-4 
 
Stancliff 
6-0 
1627
 
Verheyen 
6-1 
 
Ellison 
2-0 
1628
 
Stancliff 
10-2 
 
Michael Rhone
Benton
1721
 
Verheyen 
4-2 
 
Travis Shaffer
Derry Area
1722
 
Rhone 
4-3 
 
Shaffer 
Fall 0:57 
1846
 
Shawn Stancliff
St. George
 
Jake Verheyen
Hanover
1845
 
Kevin Gooding
Central Dauphi
 
Tim Ellison
Hopewell
1844
David Makara
Burrell
3-0
1st place
Timmy Santry
Upper Moreland
2nd place
Travis Shaffer
Derry Area
Fall :59
3rd place
Michael Rhone
Benton
4th place
Shawn Stancliff
St. George
7-5 tiebreak
5th place
Jake Verheyen
Hanover
6th place
Kevin Gooding
Central Dauphi
6-2
7th place
Tim Ellison
Hopewell
8th place