11_and_12 200
 
No Entry
BYE
 
(No Entry BYE
169
 
Andrew Peacock
Glendale
 
(No Entry BYE
170
 
Tyler Meneely
Corry
 
Kevin Kovacevic
Spring Grove
171
 
(No Entry BYE
 
Kris Tursky
Conneaut Lake
172
 
Kevin Noyes
West Allegheny
 
Ryan Shaneyfelt
Beth Center
173
 
Wesly Tillett
Shamokin
 
(No Entry BYE
174
 
(No Entry BYE
 
No Entry
BYE
507
 
William Ringer
Reynolds
 
Marino Querico
Butler
508
 
Tyler Cowman
Wyoming Valley
 
Andrew Peacock
Glendale
509
 
Kovacevic 
Fall 1:54 
 
Josh Mitchell
Pennsbury
510
 
(No Entry BYE
 
Kris Tursky
Conneaut Lake
511
 
Noyes 
Fall 1:45 
 
Kevin Stager
Portage
512
 
Donald Sines
Southmoreland
 
Sean Herron
Erie
513
 
Wesly Tillett
Shamokin
 
Gavin Nickel
Carlisle
514
 
(No Entry BYE
 
Ringer 
Fall 1:39 
1053
 
Cowman 
Fall 0:33 
 
Kovacevic 
3-2 
1054
 
Kris Tursky
Conneaut Lake
 
Noyes 
Fall 1:59 
1055
 
Herron 
Fall 1:29 
 
Nickel 
Fall 0:20 
1056
 
William Ringer
Reynolds
 
Cowman 
Fall 0:51 
1561
 
Tursky 
4-2 
 
Nickel 
2-0 
1562
 
Cowman 
2-0 
 
Nickel 
Fall 1:04 
1899
200 Consolations
Go to top
 
(No Entry BYE
 
Wesly Tillett
Shamokin
827
 
(No Entry BYE
 
Kevin Stager
Portage
828
 
Tyler Meneely
Corry
 
(No Entry BYE
829
 
(No Entry BYE
 
Josh Mitchell
Pennsbury
830
 
Ryan Shaneyfelt
Beth Center
 
Andrew Peacock
Glendale
831
 
(No Entry BYE
 
No  Entry
BYE
832
 
Wesly Tillett
Shamokin
 
Donald Sines
Southmoreland
1241
 
Kevin Stager
Portage
 
Tyler Meneely
Corry
1242
 
Josh Mitchell
Pennsbury
 
Peacock 
5-0 
1243
 
Marino Querico
Butler
 
(No Entry BYE
1244
 
Kevin Kovacevic
Spring Grove
 
Sines 
Fall 0:35 
1429
 
(No Entry BYE
 
Stager 
Fall 1:08 
1430
 
Sean Herron
Erie
 
Peacock 
Fall 2:22 
1431
 
Kevin Noyes
West Allegheny
 
Marino Querico
Butler
1432
 
Sines 
Rideout 0-0 
 
Kevin Stager
Portage
1655
 
Herron 
Fall 1:46 
 
Querico 
5-1 
1656
 
Stager 
Fall 0:57 
 
Kris Tursky
Conneaut Lake
1749
 
Herron 
Fall 1:48 
 
William Ringer
Reynolds
1750
 
Stager 
2-1 
 
Ringer 
4-3 
1902
 
Kris Tursky
Conneaut Lake
 
Sean Herron
Erie
1901
 
Donald Sines
Southmoreland
 
Marino Querico
Butler
1900
Tyler Cowman
Wyoming Valley
3-1
1st place
Gavin Nickel
Carlisle
2nd place
William Ringer
Reynolds
5-1
3rd place
Kevin Stager
Portage
4th place
Sean Herron
Erie
fall 2:36
5th place
Kris Tursky
Conneaut Lake
6th place
Donald Sines
Southmoreland
fall 1:59
7th place
Marino Querico
Butler
8th place