11_and_12 160
 
Eric Lundberg
Brockway
 
(No Entry BYE
163
 
Robbie Schultz
Ligonier Valle
 
Zach Zimmerman
Ephrata
164
 
Tyler Perkins
Jefferson Mor
 
(No Entry BYE
165
 
Dan Stewart
South Side Bea
 
Evan Craig
Abington Heigh
166
 
Dillon Sarcinella
Greenville
 
Brandon Palik
Saucon Valley
167
 
Shawn McCrum
Juniata Valley
 
Antre Lindsey
Erie
168
 
Bryan Cook
Hopewell
 
Eric Lundberg
Brockway
499
 
Ty Sampsell
Milton
 
Joe McElhinney
Cochranton
500
 
Cody Shippey
Bedford
 
Zimmerman 
Fall 1:49 
501
 
Tyler Perkins
Jefferson Mor
 
Jared Burger
Union City
502
 
Joe Chittester
Ridgway
 
Craig 
Fall 1:23 
503
 
Palik 
Fall 0:45 
 
Nathan Grippo
Southmoreland
504
 
Logan Herb
Boyertown
 
Tyler Ulery
North Star
505
 
Lindsey 
Fall 0:54 
 
(No Entry BYE
506
 
Lundberg 
Fall 3:50 
 
McElhinney 
4-0 
1049
 
Zimmerman 
Fall 1:14 
 
Burger 
Fall 1:39 
1050
 
Craig 
Fall 3:27 
 
Palik 
Fall 2:25 
1051
 
Herb 
7-0 
 
Antre Lindsey
Erie
1052
 
McElhinney 
Fall 0:40 
 
Burger 
9-7 
1559
 
Palik 
Fall 2:55 
 
Lindsey 
6-5 
1560
 
McElhinney 
Fall 2:06 
 
Palik 
Fall 3:15 
1895
160 Consolations
Go to top
 
(No Entry BYE
 
(No Entry BYE
821
 
Robbie Schultz
Ligonier Valle
 
Nathan Grippo
Southmoreland
822
 
(No Entry BYE
 
Joe Chittester
Ridgway
823
 
Dan Stewart
South Side Bea
 
Tyler Perkins
Jefferson Mor
824
 
Dillon Sarcinella
Greenville
 
Cody Shippey
Bedford
825
 
Shawn McCrum
Juniata Valley
 
Bryan Cook
Hopewell
826
 
(No Entry BYE
 
Tyler Ulery
North Star
1237
 
Grippo 
Fall 1:51 
 
Joe Chittester
Ridgway
1238
 
Stewart 
Fall 0:35 
 
Shippey 
4-1 
1239
 
Ty Sampsell
Milton
 
McCrum 
Fall 0:56 
1240
 
Zach Zimmerman
Ephrata
 
Tyler Ulery
North Star
1425
 
Eric Lundberg
Brockway
 
Grippo 
OT Fall 3:30 
1426
 
Logan Herb
Boyertown
 
Shippey 
OT 1-0 
1427
 
Evan Craig
Abington Heigh
 
Sampsell 
2-1 
1428
 
Zimmerman 
6-2 
 
Grippo 
Fall 2:30 
1653
 
Herb 
fall 2:46 
 
Craig 
4-2 
1654
 
Zimmerman 
4-0 
 
Antre Lindsey
Erie
1747
 
Herb 
9-1 
 
Jared Burger
Union City
1748
 
Zimmerman 
2-1 
 
Burger 
9-2 
1898
 
Antre Lindsey
Erie
 
Logan Herb
Boyertown
1897
 
Nathan Grippo
Southmoreland
 
Evan Craig
Abington Heigh
1896
Brandon Palik
Saucon Valley
fall 2:27
1st place
Joe McElhinney
Cochranton
2nd place
Jared Burger
Union City
14-5
3rd place
Zach Zimmerman
Ephrata
4th place
Antre Lindsey
Erie
5-4
5th place
Logan Herb
Boyertown
6th place
Evan Craig
Abington Heigh
2-1
7th place
Nathan Grippo
Southmoreland
8th place