11_and_12 115
 
R.J. Malson
Greenville
 
Josh Ricciuti
Bethel Park
139
 
Ray Campbell
Charleroi
 
Jimmy Hahn
Sheffield
140
 
Shane Krise
St.Marys
 
Max Miller
East Pennsboro
141
 
Cody Mitchell
Albert Gallat
 
Jamie Callender
Council Rock
142
 
Bryant James
Bellefonte
 
Justin Harold
Kiski Area
143
 
Matt Grupp
Penn Trafford
 
Anthony Scampone
Montgomery
144
 
Andrew Darr
North Star
 
Ricciuti 
TF 15-0 3:23 
467
 
Andrew Daiello
Easton
 
Daniel Knott
Claysburg-Kimm
468
 
Andrew Farbarik
Franklin Regio
 
Campbell 
7-0 
469
 
Krise 
13-0 
 
Samuel Wiernusz
Tunkhannock
470
 
Zack Townsend
Greenville
 
Callender 
OT 9-7 
471
 
James 
Rideout 2-0 
 
Bobby Sumner
Bentworth
472
 
Kyle Eisaman
North East
 
Jeremy Kanouff
West Branch
473
 
Scampone 
Fall 1:45 
 
Michael Evans
Cumberland Val
474
 
Ricciuti 
10-5 
 
Knott 
9-7 
1033
 
Campbell 
5-4 
 
Wiernusz 
6-1 
1034
 
Callender 
Fall 1:08 
 
James 
Fall 3:50 
1035
 
Eisaman 
2-0 
 
Evans 
Fall 1:47 
1036
 
Ricciuti 
8-5 
 
Wiernusz 
Fall 1:52 
1551
 
James 
16-12 
 
Evans 
9-0 
1552
 
Ricciuti 
OT 8-6 
 
Evans 
Fall 3:44 
1879
115 Consolations
Go to top
 
R.J. Malson
Greenville
 
Anthony Scampone
Montgomery
797
 
Jimmy Hahn
Sheffield
 
Bobby Sumner
Bentworth
798
 
Max Miller
East Pennsboro
 
Zack Townsend
Greenville
799
 
Cody Mitchell
Albert Gallat
 
Shane Krise
St.Marys
800
 
Justin Harold
Kiski Area
 
Andrew Farbarik
Franklin Regio
801
 
Matt Grupp
Penn Trafford
 
Andrew Darr
North Star
802
 
Scampone 
4-0 
 
Jeremy Kanouff
West Branch
1221
 
Sumner 
10-4 
 
Townsend 
7-1 
1222
 
Krise 
4-2 
 
Harold 
2-1 
1223
 
Andrew Daiello
Easton
 
Darr 
8-2 
1224
 
Ray Campbell
Charleroi
 
Kanouff 
Fall 2:44 
1409
 
Daniel Knott
Claysburg-Kimm
 
Townsend 
9-0 
1410
 
Kyle Eisaman
North East
 
Harold 
OT 2-0 
1411
 
Jamie Callender
Council Rock
 
Daiello 
4-2 
1412
 
Kanouff 
13-0 
 
Knott 
2-0 
1645
 
Eisaman 
5-3 
 
Daiello 
Fall 0:56 
1646
 
Kanouff 
9-0 
 
Bryant James
Bellefonte
1739
 
Eisaman 
OT 2-0 
 
Samuel Wiernusz
Tunkhannock
1740
 
Kanouff 
8-0 
 
Eisaman 
3-2 
1882
 
Bryant James
Bellefonte
 
Samuel Wiernusz
Tunkhannock
1881
 
Daniel Knott
Claysburg-Kimm
 
Andrew Daiello
Easton
1880
Michael Evans
Cumberland Val
12-3
1st place
Josh Ricciuti
Bethel Park
2nd place
Jeremy Kanouff
West Branch
5-3
3rd place
Kyle Eisaman
North East
4th place
Samuel Wiernusz
Tunkhannock
11-1
5th place
Bryant James
Bellefonte
6th place
Andrew Daiello
Easton
14-3
7th place
Daniel Knott
Claysburg-Kimm
8th place