11_and_12 105
 
Philip Hartman
State College
 
Dylan Hornberger
Mount Carmel
133
 
Logan Shirey
Redbank Valley
 
Troy Reaghard
West Alleghen
134
 
Jeffrey Moore
Franklin Regio
 
Dan Grabfelder
Methacton
135
 
Jeremy Menzer
Ringgold
 
Ross Myers
Blue Mountain
136
 
Tyler Holt
Uniontown
 
Bryson Brooke
Warrior Run
137
 
Josh Cashdollar
Commodore Perr
 
Jake Szoszorek
Iroquois
138
 
Colin Checkan
South Side Bea
 
Hartman 
Fall 1:23 
459
 
Antonio Giorgio
Central Dauphi
 
Alan Wontroba
Laurel Highla
460
 
Josh Keach
Meadville
 
Reaghard 
3-2 
461
 
Grabfelder 
Fall 0:36 
 
Amanuail Bosko
Warren
462
 
Josh Shane
Chestnut Ridge
 
Myers 
5-0 
463
 
Brooke 
7-0 
 
Tyler Meersand
West Branch
464
 
Matthew Cunningham
City of Pittsb
 
Daniel Wrobel
Penn Trafford
465
 
Szoszorek 
6-0 
 
Ryan Kemmerer
Upper Perkiome
466
 
Hartman 
Fall 1:57 
 
Giorgio 
Fall 2:22 
1029
 
Reaghard 
Fall 2:44 
 
Grabfelder 
13-5 
1030
 
Myers 
4-3 
 
Meersand 
6-1 
1031
 
Cunningham 
10-2 
 
Kemmerer 
Fall 0:54 
1032
 
Giorgio 
7-6 
 
Grabfelder 
5-4 
1549
 
Myers 
1-0 
 
Kemmerer 
1-0 
1550
 
Giorgio 
Fall 1:48 
 
Kemmerer 
8-4 
1875
105 Consolations
Go to top
 
Dylan Hornberger
Mount Carmel
 
Jake Szoszorek
Iroquois
791
 
Logan Shirey
Redbank Valley
 
Bryson Brooke
Warrior Run
792
 
Jeffrey Moore
Franklin Regio
 
Josh Shane
Chestnut Ridge
793
 
Jeremy Menzer
Ringgold
 
Amanuail Bosko
Warren
794
 
Tyler Holt
Uniontown
 
Josh Keach
Meadville
795
 
Josh Cashdollar
Commodore Perr
 
Colin Checkan
South Side Bea
796
 
Hornberger 
5-3 
 
Daniel Wrobel
Penn Trafford
1217
 
Brooke 
6-2 
 
Shane 
Fall 1:47 
1218
 
Bosko 
3-2 
 
Holt 
1-0 
1219
 
Alan Wontroba
Laurel Highla
 
Checkan 
12-0 
1220
 
Troy Reaghard
West Alleghen
 
Wrobel 
Fall 1:49 
1405
 
Philip Hartman
State College
 
Brooke 
9-2 
1406
 
Matthew Cunningham
City of Pittsb
 
Bosko 
5-1 
1407
 
Tyler Meersand
West Branch
 
Checkan 
9-1 
1408
 
Wrobel 
4-2 
 
Hartman 
3-0 
1643
 
Cunningham 
Fall 1:58 
 
Meersand 
Rideout 0-0 
1644
 
Hartman 
11-3 
 
Ross Myers
Blue Mountain
1737
 
Cunningham 
5-1 
 
Dan Grabfelder
Methacton
1738
 
Hartman 
3-0 
 
Cunningham 
9-1 
1878
 
Ross Myers
Blue Mountain
 
Dan Grabfelder
Methacton
1877
 
Daniel Wrobel
Penn Trafford
 
Tyler Meersand
West Branch
1876
Ryan Kemmerer
Upper Perkiome
8-4
1st place
Antonio Giorgio
Central Dauphi
2nd place
Matthew Cunningham
City of Pittsb
4-3
3rd place
Philip Hartman
State College
4th place
Dan Grabfelder
Methacton
3-2
5th place
Ross Myers
Blue Mountain
6th place
Daniel Wrobel
Penn Trafford
default
7th place
Tyler Meersand
West Branch
8th place