11_and_12 100
 
Dante Nania
Kiski Area
 
Matthew Gregory
North East
127
 
Dylan Carr
Saltsburg
 
Alex Temple
Avella
128
 
Chris Truxel
Somerset
 
Philip Steinberg
Central Cambri
129
 
Ben Marchand
AC-VAlley - Ke
 
Jordan Moss
Sharon
130
 
Andre Petroski
Springfield
 
Jermaine Easter
Erie
131
 
Cody Barrick
Tuscarora
 
Zachary McCutcheon
Sayre
132
 
Trey Dececchis
Johnsonburg
 
Gregory 
Fall 1:48 
451
 
Cody Northcott
Cochranton
 
Jay Wieller
Bethlehem
452
 
Kyle Varner
Shippensburg
 
Temple 
OT Fall 
453
 
Steinberg 
5-3 
 
Patrick Labuz
Hazelton
454
 
Wesley Weston
South Alleghen
 
Moss 
Fall 1:58 
455
 
Petroski 
10-9 
 
Nicholas Sofranko
Derry Area
456
 
Austin Woolsey
Hopewell
 
Adam Moranduzzo
North Star
457
 
McCutcheon 
11-2 
 
Scott Glass
State College
458
 
Gregory 
12-0 
 
Northcott 
6-2 
1025
 
Varner 
Fall 1:36 
 
Labuz 
8-0 
1026
 
Weston 
7-6 
 
Sofranko 
Fall 3:15 
1027
 
Woolsey 
6-2 
 
Glass 
Fall 1:09 
1028
 
Northcott 
5-3 
 
Varner 
OT 7-5 
1547
 
Weston 
Fall 2:20 
 
Glass 
9-0 
1548
 
Varner 
11-4 
 
Weston 
6-2 
1871
100 Consolations
Go to top
 
Dante Nania
Kiski Area
 
Zachary McCutcheon
Sayre
785
 
Dylan Carr
Saltsburg
 
Andre Petroski
Springfield
786
 
Chris Truxel
Somerset
 
Jordan Moss
Sharon
787
 
Ben Marchand
AC-VAlley - Ke
 
Philip Steinberg
Central Cambri
788
 
Jermaine Easter
Erie
 
Alex Temple
Avella
789
 
Cody Barrick
Tuscarora
 
Trey Dececchis
Johnsonburg
790
 
McCutcheon 
7-1 
 
Adam Moranduzzo
North Star
1213
 
Petroski 
13-3 
 
Truxel 
2-1 
1214
 
Steinberg 
6-0 
 
Easter 
Fall 2:36 
1215
 
Jay Wieller
Bethlehem
 
Dececchis 
4-0 
1216
 
Patrick Labuz
Hazelton
 
McCutcheon 
4-0 
1401
 
Matthew Gregory
North East
 
Petroski 
5-2 
1402
 
Austin Woolsey
Hopewell
 
Steinberg 
Fall 2:22 
1403
 
Nicholas Sofranko
Derry Area
 
Wieller 
7-0 
1404
 
Labuz 
6-1 
 
Petroski 
2-0 
1641
 
Steinberg 
10-2 
 
Wieller 
4-1 
1642
 
Labuz 
10-1 
 
Scott Glass
State College
1735
 
Wieller 
7-1 
 
Cody Northcott
Cochranton
1736
 
Labuz 
4-1 
 
Wieller 
8-0 
1874
 
Scott Glass
State College
 
Cody Northcott
Cochranton
1873
 
Andre Petroski
Springfield
 
Philip Steinberg
Central Cambri
1872
Wesley Weston
South Alleghen
5-4
1st place
Kyle Varner
Shippensburg
2nd place
Patrick Labuz
Hazelton
3-1
3rd place
Jay Wieller
Bethlehem
4th place
Scott Glass
State College
4-3
5th place
Cody Northcott
Cochranton
6th place
Philip Steinberg
Central Cambri
16-8
7th place
Andre Petroski
Springfield
8th place