10_and_Under 95_
 
Cameron Kovacs
West Mifflin
 
Cody Bootes
Harborcreek
61
 
Colynn Cook
Franklin Regio
 
Zeke Stroupe
Freedom
62
 
Scott Orndorff
Waynesburg
 
Tony Risaliti
Central Cambri
63
 
Zach Cumby
Coudersport
 
Nathaniel Titus
Sharpsville
64
 
Matt Johnson
Penn Delco
 
David Heynoski
Ft. LeBeouf
65
 
Cody Kreiser
Upper Dauphin
 
Stephen Kuchka
Berwick
66
 
Anthony Miller
Oswayo Valley
 
Bootes 
8-0 
363
 
R.J. Swartz
Mercer
 
Larry Gordon
Norristown Are
364
 
Scott Page
Dover
 
Cook 
Fall 1:06 
365
 
Risaliti 
Fall 1:23 
 
Ryan Solomon
Milton
366
 
Michael Belardia
Elizabeth Forw
 
Titus 
14-0 
367
 
Heynoski 
Fall 1:16 
 
Trey Hahn
Greensburg Sal
368
 
Sam Guidi
Fort Cherry
 
Patrick Blough
Somerset
369
 
Kreiser 
Fall 3:39 
 
Ryan Burnheimer
Ferndale
370
 
Miller 
TF 16-0 
 
Swartz 
9-2 
981
 
Page 
5-0 
 
Solomon 
9-5 
982
 
Titus 
4-0 
 
Heynoski 
Fall 0:51 
983
 
Guidi 
Fall 0:33 
 
Burnheimer 
Fall 1:00 
984
 
Swartz 
5-4 
 
Page 
6-2 
1525
 
Heynoski 
fall 1:08 
 
Guidi 
10-7 
1526
 
Page 
TF 18-2 4:00 
 
Guidi 
Fall 1:03 
1827
95_ Consolations
Go to top
 
Cameron Kovacs
West Mifflin
 
Cody Kreiser
Upper Dauphin
719
 
Zeke Stroupe
Freedom
 
Trey Hahn
Greensburg Sal
720
 
Scott Orndorff
Waynesburg
 
Michael Belardia
Elizabeth Forw
721
 
Zach Cumby
Coudersport
 
Tony Risaliti
Central Cambri
722
 
Matt Johnson
Penn Delco
 
Colynn Cook
Franklin Regio
723
 
Stephen Kuchka
Berwick
 
Cody Bootes
Harborcreek
724
 
Kovacs 
Fall 1:53 
 
Patrick Blough
Somerset
1169
 
Stroupe 
9-1 
 
Belardia 
Fall 1:22 
1170
 
Cumby 
2-0 
 
Cook 
4-3 
1171
 
Larry Gordon
Norristown Are
 
Bootes 
Fall 1:53 
1172
 
Ryan Solomon
Milton
 
Kovacs 
4-2 
1357
 
Anthony Miller
Oswayo Valley
 
Belardia 
6-0 
1358
 
Ryan Burnheimer
Ferndale
 
Cook 
7-0 
1359
 
Nathaniel Titus
Sharpsville
 
Gordon 
4-2 
1360
 
Solomon 
9-2 
 
Miller 
3-0 
1619
 
Cook 
Rideout 1-0 
 
Titus 
6-2 
1620
 
Miller 
5-4 
 
David Heynoski
Ft. LeBeouf
1713
 
Cook 
Fall 2:52 
 
R.J. Swartz
Mercer
1714
 
Heynoski 
10-0 
 
Cook 
7-0 
1830
 
Anthony Miller
Oswayo Valley
 
R.J. Swartz
Mercer
1829
 
Ryan Solomon
Milton
 
Nathaniel Titus
Sharpsville
1828
Sam Guidi
Fort Cherry
4-3
1st place
Scott Page
Dover
2nd place
David Heynoski
Ft. LeBeouf
9-0
3rd place
Colynn Cook
Franklin Regio
4th place
Anthony Miller
Oswayo Valley
11-5
5th place
R.J. Swartz
Mercer
6th place
Nathaniel Titus
Sharpsville
11-6
7th place
Ryan Solomon
Milton
8th place