10_and_Under 90_
 
Patrick Jennings
Trinity
 
Ryan Wiles
Hickory
55
 
John Richard
Highlands
 
Cole Davis
Northeastern
56
 
Tyler Dombrowski
Penn Cambria
 
Luke Wilson
Oswayo Valley
57
 
Dustin Canti
Jefferson Mor
 
Dakota Datz
Southmoreland
58
 
Michael Cobb
Wyalusing
 
Cody Brunst
Titusville
59
 
Shawn Lutton
Corry
 
Jacob Straight
Bangor
60
 
Justin Forman
Jefferson Mor
 
Jennings 
10-2 
355
 
Scott Mohring
Greater Latrob
 
Brian Brill
Wellsboro
356
 
Jarred Lux
Erie
 
Davis 
OT 10-5 
357
 
Dombrowski 
Fall 1:28 
 
Dalton Wiltrout
Council Rock
358
 
Harold McCutcheon
McGuffey
 
Datz 
4-0 
359
 
Cobb 
10-0 
 
Perry Hills
Plum
360
 
Cody Kochinsky
Middletown
 
Brian Gibbons
Bedford
361
 
Straight 
14-2 
 
Landon Hanna
Dubois
362
 
Forman 
8-3 
 
Brill 
12-2 
977
 
Davis 
OT 7-2 
 
Wiltrout 
8-0 
978
 
Datz 
4-2 
 
Hills 
Fall 2:52 
979
 
Gibbons 
OT 10-8 
 
Straight 
13-2 
980
 
Brill 
Fall 2:30 
 
Wiltrout 
7-2 
1523
 
Hills 
4-1 
 
Straight 
6-5 rideout 
1524
 
Brill 
Fall 1:49 
 
Hills 
8-2 
1823
90_ Consolations
Go to top
 
Ryan Wiles
Hickory
 
Landon Hanna
Dubois
713
 
John Richard
Highlands
 
Michael Cobb
Wyalusing
714
 
Luke Wilson
Oswayo Valley
 
Harold McCutcheon
McGuffey
715
 
Dustin Canti
Jefferson Mor
 
Tyler Dombrowski
Penn Cambria
716
 
Cody Brunst
Titusville
 
Jarred Lux
Erie
717
 
Shawn Lutton
Corry
 
Patrick Jennings
Trinity
718
 
Hanna 
Fall 2:35 
 
Cody Kochinsky
Middletown
1165
 
Cobb 
4-0 
 
McCutcheon 
7-0 
1166
 
Dombrowski 
4-0 
 
Brunst 
2-1 
1167
 
Scott Mohring
Greater Latrob
 
Jennings 
OT 5-0 
1168
 
Cole Davis
Northeastern
 
Kochinsky 
Fall 2:54 
1353
 
Justin Forman
Jefferson Mor
 
Cobb 
Fall 0:59 
1354
 
Brian Gibbons
Bedford
 
Dombrowski 
4-0 
1355
 
Dakota Datz
Southmoreland
 
Mohring 
Fall 2:30 
1356
 
Kochinsky 
3-0 
 
Cobb 
TF 15-0 
1617
 
Gibbons 
Fall 1:49 
 
Mohring 
5-0 
1618
 
Kochinsky 
Fall 2:43 
 
Jacob Straight
Bangor
1711
 
Mohring 
8-5 
 
Dalton Wiltrout
Council Rock
1712
 
Kochinsky 
OT 6-4 
 
Wiltrout 
9-1 
1826
 
Jacob Straight
Bangor
 
Scott Mohring
Greater Latrob
1825
 
Michael Cobb
Wyalusing
 
Brian Gibbons
Bedford
1824
Perry Hills
Plum
6-2
1st place
Brian Brill
Wellsboro
2nd place
Cody Kochinsky
Middletown
2-0
3rd place
Dalton Wiltrout
Council Rock
4th place
Scott Mohring
Greater Latrob
OT 1-0
5th place
Jacob Straight
Bangor
6th place
Brian Gibbons
Bedford
Fall 3:39
7th place
Michael Cobb
Wyalusing
8th place