10_and_Under 85_
 
Andrew Hill
Clearfield
 
Tim Ritz
Albert Gallat
49
 
Craig Cihon
Ft. LeBeouf
 
Brett Przekop
Mount Carmel
50
 
Cole Harkins
Burrell
 
Nick Burns
Norristown Are
51
 
Garren Kunes
Bald Eagle Are
 
Matthew Sikora
Peters Townshi
52
 
Cory Bixler
Hanover
 
Ryan Mayfield
Carmichaels
53
 
Zachary Voytek
Greensburg Sal
 
Brandon Sherman
Conneaut Lake
54
 
Logan Walstrom
Philipsburg-Os
 
Hill 
OT TB 3-2 
347
 
Tanner Garry
Fort Cherry
 
Jayshon Wilson
Carlisle
348
 
Brandon Bargiband
Southmoreland
 
Cihon 
9-0 
349
 
Burns 
TF 15-0 2:54 
 
Wesley Phipps
Grove City
350
 
Dylan Corl
West Branch
 
Kunes 
9-4 
351
 
Bixler 
fall :59 
 
Tyler Parsons
Erie
352
 
Nicholas Shelley
Lake Lehman
 
Matthew McCutcheon
Kiski Area
353
 
Sherman 
Fall 1:41 
 
Patrick McMullan
Nazareth
354
 
Walstrom 
10-5 
 
Wilson 
16-6 
973
 
Cihon 
Fall 1:43 
 
Burns 
9-3 
974
 
Corl 
Fall 2:27 
 
Parsons 
16-2 
975
 
McCutcheon 
Fall 2:48 
 
McMullan 
Fall 2:27 
976
 
Walstrom 
8-4 
 
Burns 
TF 16-0 3:52 
1521
 
Parsons 
tf 17-0 
 
McCutcheon 
10-0 
1522
 
Burns 
10-0 
 
Parsons 
12-1 
1819
85_ Consolations
Go to top
 
Tim Ritz
Albert Gallat
 
Brandon Sherman
Conneaut Lake
707
 
Brett Przekop
Mount Carmel
 
Cory Bixler
Hanover
708
 
Cole Harkins
Burrell
 
Garren Kunes
Bald Eagle Are
709
 
Matthew Sikora
Peters Townshi
 
Wesley Phipps
Grove City
710
 
Ryan Mayfield
Carmichaels
 
Brandon Bargiband
Southmoreland
711
 
Zachary Voytek
Greensburg Sal
 
Andrew Hill
Clearfield
712
 
Sherman 
12-6 
 
Nicholas Shelley
Lake Lehman
1161
 
Bixler 
8-1 
 
Harkins 
5-0 
1162
 
Phipps 
Fall 1:41 
 
Bargiband 
Fall 1:20 
1163
 
Tanner Garry
Fort Cherry
 
Hill 
4-2 
1164
 
Craig Cihon
Ft. LeBeouf
 
Shelley 
Fall 0:19 
1349
 
Jayshon Wilson
Carlisle
 
Bixler 
Fall 2:57 
1350
 
Patrick McMullan
Nazareth
 
Phipps 
Fall 0:57 
1351
 
Dylan Corl
West Branch
 
Garry 
13-2 
1352
 
Cihon 
4-1 
 
Wilson 
13-1 
1615
 
McMullan 
11-6 
 
Garry 
8-4 
1616
 
Wilson 
7-6 
 
Matthew McCutcheon
Kiski Area
1709
 
McMullan 
2-1 
 
Logan Walstrom
Philipsburg-Os
1710
 
Wilson 
OT 6-4 
 
McMullan 
6-5 
1822
 
Matthew McCutcheon
Kiski Area
 
Logan Walstrom
Philipsburg-Os
1821
 
Craig Cihon
Ft. LeBeouf
 
Tanner Garry
Fort Cherry
1820
Tyler Parsons
Erie
7-3
1st place
Nick Burns
Norristown Are
2nd place
Jayshon Wilson
Carlisle
8-0
3rd place
Patrick McMullan
Nazareth
4th place
Matthew McCutcheon
Kiski Area
16-1
5th place
Logan Walstrom
Philipsburg-Os
6th place
Craig Cihon
Ft. LeBeouf
17-5
7th place
Tanner Garry
Fort Cherry
8th place