10_and_Under 75_
 
Seth Spack
Punxsutawney
 
Adam Lucarini
Fort Cherry
37
 
Wendell Myers
Altoona
 
Kevin Wilhelm
Franklin Regio
38
 
Dylan Matz
Harborcreek
 
Austin Klucker
East Pennsboro
39
 
Stetson Keedy
Connellsville
 
Tyler Zoccoli
Sharon
40
 
Vincent Fera
Chartiers Vall
 
Nicholas Catalano
Canon McMillan
41
 
Trevor Weigle
Williamsport
 
Michael Mathis
Central Bucks
42
 
Zack McGinnis
Waynesburg
 
Spack 
10-6 
331
 
Zach Towers
Meadville
 
Christopher Jablonski
Shaler
332
 
Casey Fuller
LaSalle
 
Myers 
6-0 
333
 
Matz 
8-5 
 
Briar Malischewski
Quakertown
334
 
Kyle Caggiano
Ridgway
 
Keedy 
2-0 
335
 
Catalano 
8-1 
 
RJ Brydon
Forest Hills
336
 
Derrick Zavatsky
Greater Latrob
 
Alex Svetz
North East
337
 
Mathis 
10-0 
 
Adam Geiger
Northeastern
338
 
Spack 
10-2 
 
Jablonski 
10-2 
965
 
Myers 
2-0 
 
Malischewski 
9-0 
966
 
Caggiano 
TF 15-0 
 
Brydon 
3-1 
967
 
Zavatsky 
Fall 1:24 
 
Mathis 
6-0 
968
 
Jablonski 
11-0 
 
Malischewski 
6-1 
1517
 
Brydon 
8-2 
 
Zavatsky 
Fall 2:49 
1518
 
Malischewski 
5-1 
 
Brydon 
Fall 3:52 
1811
75_ Consolations
Go to top
 
Adam Lucarini
Fort Cherry
 
Adam Geiger
Northeastern
695
 
Kevin Wilhelm
Franklin Regio
 
Nicholas Catalano
Canon McMillan
696
 
Austin Klucker
East Pennsboro
 
Stetson Keedy
Connellsville
697
 
Tyler Zoccoli
Sharon
 
Dylan Matz
Harborcreek
698
 
Vincent Fera
Chartiers Vall
 
Casey Fuller
LaSalle
699
 
Trevor Weigle
Williamsport
 
Zack McGinnis
Waynesburg
700
 
Geiger 
11-0 
 
Alex Svetz
North East
1153
 
Wilhelm 
5-4 
 
Klucker 
TF 16-0 
1154
 
Zoccoli 
2-1 
 
Fera 
4-3 
1155
 
Zach Towers
Meadville
 
McGinnis 
TF 15-0 
1156
 
Wendell Myers
Altoona
 
Geiger 
5-2 
1341
 
Seth Spack
Punxsutawney
 
Wilhelm 
8-2 
1342
 
Michael Mathis
Central Bucks
 
Fera 
4-0 
1343
 
Kyle Caggiano
Ridgway
 
Towers 
Fall 2:29 
1344
 
Myers 
4-2 
 
Wilhelm 
5-0 
1611
 
Mathis 
2-1 
 
Caggiano 
6-4 
1612
 
Myers 
4-0 
 
Derrick Zavatsky
Greater Latrob
1705
 
Mathis 
4-2 
 
Christopher Jablonski
Shaler
1706
 
Zavatsky 
5-2 
 
Jablonski 
5-1 
1814
 
Wendell Myers
Altoona
 
Michael Mathis
Central Bucks
1813
 
Kevin Wilhelm
Franklin Regio
 
Kyle Caggiano
Ridgway
1812
Briar Malischewski
Quakertown
fall 1:44
1st place
RJ Brydon
Forest Hills
2nd place
Christopher Jablonski
Shaler
8-4
3rd place
Derrick Zavatsky
Greater Latrob
4th place
Wendell Myers
Altoona
3-1
5th place
Michael Mathis
Central Bucks
6th place
Kyle Caggiano
Ridgway
4-2
7th place
Kevin Wilhelm
Franklin Regio
8th place