10_and_Under 70_
 
Tanner Hannold
AC-Valley - Ke
 
Mitchell Minotti
Easton
31
 
Joshua Falatovich
Greensburg Sal
 
TJ Nickle
Boiling Spring
32
 
Eric Jones
Waynesburg
 
Tyler Manion
South Fayette
33
 
Robert Tempalski
Hopewell
 
Matthew Ritz
Crestwood
34
 
Cam Cianci
Greenville
 
Ryan Krecker
Nazareth
35
 
Christopher Shope
Huntingdon
 
Cody Morris
Corry
36
 
Mike Ardeno
Trinity
 
Minotti 
16-4 
323
 
Luke Frey
Montoursville
 
Adam Matthews
Mercer
324
 
Zach Beitz
Juniata
 
Falatovich 
13-2 
325
 
Jones 
4-0 
 
Steven Spearman
Erie
326
 
Garrett Kio
Port Allegany
 
Ritz 
fall 3:29 
327
 
Krecker 
6-1 
 
Ben Johnson
Franklin Regio
328
 
David Faust
Blue Mountain
 
Cory Berchick
Conemaugh Twp
329
 
Shope 
10-2 
 
Kevin Monper
North Alleghen
330
 
Minotti 
Fall 1:17 
 
Frey 
5-3 
961
 
Falatovich 
5-4 
 
Spearman 
10-0 
962
 
Ritz 
13-2 
 
Krecker 
1-0 
963
 
Berchick 
8-3 
 
Monper 
14-3 
964
 
Frey 
10-0 
 
Spearman 
11-0 
1515
 
Krecker 
15-2 
 
Monper 
11-3 
1516
 
Frey 
4-3 
 
Krecker 
4-0 
1807
70_ Consolations
Go to top
 
Tanner Hannold
AC-Valley - Ke
 
Christopher Shope
Huntingdon
689
 
TJ Nickle
Boiling Spring
 
Ben Johnson
Franklin Regio
690
 
Tyler Manion
South Fayette
 
Garrett Kio
Port Allegany
691
 
Robert Tempalski
Hopewell
 
Eric Jones
Waynesburg
692
 
Cam Cianci
Greenville
 
Zach Beitz
Juniata
693
 
Cody Morris
Corry
 
Mike Ardeno
Trinity
694
 
Shope 
14-1 
 
David Faust
Blue Mountain
1149
 
Nickle 
1-0 
 
Manion 
4-3 
1150
 
Jones 
5-0 
 
Beitz 
9-0 
1151
 
Adam Matthews
Mercer
 
Ardeno 
4-0 
1152
 
Joshua Falatovich
Greensburg Sal
 
Faust 
2-0 
1337
 
Mitchell Minotti
Easton
 
Manion 
Fall 1:56 
1338
 
Cory Berchick
Conemaugh Twp
 
Beitz 
6-0 
1339
 
Matthew Ritz
Crestwood
 
Matthews 
12-0 
1340
 
Faust 
OT 6-4 
 
Minotti 
9-0 
1609
 
Beitz 
2-0 
 
Matthews 
8-4 
1610
 
Faust 
OT 9-5 
 
Kevin Monper
North Alleghen
1703
 
Matthews 
3-2 
 
Steven Spearman
Erie
1704
 
Monper 
3-0 
 
Spearman 
3-2 
1810
 
David Faust
Blue Mountain
 
Adam Matthews
Mercer
1809
 
Mitchell Minotti
Easton
 
Zach Beitz
Juniata
1808
Luke Frey
Montoursville
4-0
1st place
Ryan Krecker
Nazareth
2nd place
Steven Spearman
Erie
8-1
3rd place
Kevin Monper
North Alleghen
4th place
Adam Matthews
Mercer
11-0
5th place
David Faust
Blue Mountain
6th place
Mitchell Minotti
Easton
4-0
7th place
Zach Beitz
Juniata
8th place