10_and_Under 65_
 
Phillip Marra
Burrell
 
Cody Weinell
Derry Area
25
 
Nick Szala
Penn Cambria
 
Shyheim Poindexter
Central Dauphi
26
 
Dylan D'Urso
Reynolds
 
Cody Zechman
Selinsgrove
27
 
Tanner Wiltrout
Connellsville
 
Shawn Spearman
Erie
28
 
Jesse Wolfe
Johnsonburg
 
Ty Lydic
Greater Latrob
29
 
Tim Dusch
Hopewell
 
Zachary Horan
Nazareth
30
 
Tommy Riggleman
Mapletown
 
Marra 
7-1 
315
 
Kody Pace
Ft. LeBeouf
 
Brett Smith
Brookville
316
 
Luke Palamides
Peters Townshi
 
Szala 
2-1 
317
 
D'Urso 
7-0 
 
Sean Edmondson
Bristol Townsh
318
 
Tyler Zymroz
Moon
 
Spearman 
8-5 
319
 
Wolfe 
7-6 
 
Ty Dively
Clayburg-Kimme
320
 
Brandon Choate
Blue Mountain
 
Austin Matthews
Mercer
321
 
Horan 
Fall 2:41 
 
Max Marzolf
Wellsboro
322
 
Riggleman 
15-1 
 
Pace 
Fall 3:59 
957
 
Szala 
4-1 
 
Edmondson 
Fall 1:14 
958
 
Zymroz 
14-10 
 
Dively 
8-3 
959
 
Matthews 
4-2 
 
Horan 
TF 15-0 
960
 
Pace 
Fall 3:45 
 
Edmondson 
5-3 
1513
 
Dively 
4-3 
 
Horan 
fall 2:50 
1514
 
Edmondson 
4-2 
 
Horan 
13-4 
1803
65_ Consolations
Go to top
 
Cody Weinell
Derry Area
 
Max Marzolf
Wellsboro
683
 
Shyheim Poindexter
Central Dauphi
 
Jesse Wolfe
Johnsonburg
684
 
Cody Zechman
Selinsgrove
 
Shawn Spearman
Erie
685
 
Tanner Wiltrout
Connellsville
 
Dylan D'Urso
Reynolds
686
 
Ty Lydic
Greater Latrob
 
Luke Palamides
Peters Townshi
687
 
Tim Dusch
Hopewell
 
Phillip Marra
Burrell
688
 
Marzolf 
2-1 
 
Brandon Choate
Blue Mountain
1145
 
Poindexter 
2-0 
 
Spearman 
2-1 
1146
 
D'Urso 
4-0 
 
Lydic 
7-2 
1147
 
Brett Smith
Brookville
 
Dusch 
4-0 
1148
 
Nick Szala
Penn Cambria
 
Choate 
Def 2:36 
1333
 
Tommy Riggleman
Mapletown
 
Poindexter 
3-2 
1334
 
Austin Matthews
Mercer
 
Lydic 
6-2 
1335
 
Tyler Zymroz
Moon
 
Dusch 
2-0 
1336
 
Szala 
3-0 
 
Riggleman 
4-1 
1607
 
Lydic 
5-0 
 
Zymroz 
11-3 
1608
 
Riggleman 
2-1 
 
Ty Dively
Clayburg-Kimme
1701
 
Zymroz 
13-4 
 
Kody Pace
Ft. LeBeouf
1702
 
Riggleman 
2-0 
 
Pace 
6-2 
1806
 
Ty Dively
Clayburg-Kimme
 
Tyler Zymroz
Moon
1805
 
Nick Szala
Penn Cambria
 
Ty Lydic
Greater Latrob
1804
Zachary Horan
Nazareth
6-4 tiebreak
1st place
Sean Edmondson
Bristol Townsh
2nd place
Tommy Riggleman
Mapletown
9-7
3rd place
Kody Pace
Ft. LeBeouf
4th place
Ty Dively
Clayburg-Kimme
8-5
5th place
Tyler Zymroz
Moon
6th place
Nick Szala
Penn Cambria
3-2
7th place
Ty Lydic
Greater Latrob
8th place