10_and_Under 60_
 
Matt Hammerstone
Crestwood
 
Corey Bush
Ridgway
19
 
Jesse Schiffbauer
West Greene
 
Laike Gardner
Biglerville
20
 
Nick Floch
Jamestown
 
Aaron Moldoff
Marple-Newtown
21
 
Joel Pezze
Norwin
 
Ossie Bowers
Gen. McLane
22
 
Tyler Rommes
Burgettstown
 
Nolan Barger
Clearfield
23
 
Shane Pfaumiller
Chestnut Ridge
 
Braeden Shaak
Chartiers Vall
24
 
Emmanuel Markantone
Franklin Regio
 
Hammerstone 
9-0 
307
 
Cody Bowers
Gen. McLane
 
Dario Dobbin
Canon McMillan
308
 
Tom Traxler
Bellefonte
 
Schiffbauer 
6-2 
309
 
Moldoff 
9-8 
 
Mack McGuire
Upper St.Clair
310
 
David Batkowski
Montoursville
 
Bowers 
fall 2:28 
311
 
Barger 
OT TB 3-2 
 
Nick Roberts
Shade
312
 
Cody Kievman
Minnersville
 
Mason Beckman
Reynolds
313
 
Shaak 
4-0 
 
Joshua Fritz
East Penn
314
 
Hammerstone 
OT 4-2 
 
Dobbin 
11-0 
953
 
Schiffbauer 
12-0 
 
McGuire 
TF 17-0 3:58 
954
 
Batkowski 
Fall 0:58 
 
Roberts 
Fall 0:47 
955
 
Beckman 
10-0 
 
Shaak 
4-2 
956
 
Hammerstone 
OT 4-2 
 
McGuire 
OT 8-6 
1511
 
Roberts 
5-0 
 
Beckman 
10-0 
1512
 
McGuire 
7-0 
 
Roberts 
OT 3-2 
1799
60_ Consolations
Go to top
 
Corey Bush
Ridgway
 
Joshua Fritz
East Penn
677
 
Laike Gardner
Biglerville
 
Nolan Barger
Clearfield
678
 
Nick Floch
Jamestown
 
Ossie Bowers
Gen. McLane
679
 
Joel Pezze
Norwin
 
Aaron Moldoff
Marple-Newtown
680
 
Tyler Rommes
Burgettstown
 
Tom Traxler
Bellefonte
681
 
Shane Pfaumiller
Chestnut Ridge
 
Emmanuel Markantone
Franklin Regio
682
 
Fritz 
2-0 
 
Cody Kievman
Minnersville
1141
 
Gardner 
TF 17-2 
 
Bowers 
Fall 0:22 
1142
 
Pezze 
8-3 
 
Rommes 
OT 3-1 
1143
 
Cody Bowers
Gen. McLane
 
Markantone 
4-3 
1144
 
Jesse Schiffbauer
West Greene
 
Fritz 
3-0 
1329
 
Dario Dobbin
Canon McMillan
 
Gardner 
11-0 
1330
 
Braeden Shaak
Chartiers Vall
 
Pezze 
4-2 
1331
 
David Batkowski
Montoursville
 
Markantone 
5-0 
1332
 
Schiffbauer 
4-2 
 
Gardner 
4-0 
1605
 
Shaak 
Fall 3:30 
 
Batkowski 
7-0 
1606
 
Gardner 
Fall 1:57 
 
Mason Beckman
Reynolds
1699
 
Batkowski 
6-1 
 
Matt Hammerstone
Crestwood
1700
 
Gardner 
4-3 
 
Hammerstone 
3-1 
1802
 
Mason Beckman
Reynolds
 
David Batkowski
Montoursville
1801
 
Jesse Schiffbauer
West Greene
 
Braeden Shaak
Chartiers Vall
1800
Nick Roberts
Shade
6-0
1st place
Mack McGuire
Upper St.Clair
2nd place
Laike Gardner
Biglerville
12-3
3rd place
Matt Hammerstone
Crestwood
4th place
Mason Beckman
Reynolds
6-1
5th place
David Batkowski
Montoursville
6th place
Braeden Shaak
Chartiers Vall
10-9
7th place
Jesse Schiffbauer
West Greene
8th place