10_and_Under 55_
 
Billy Rappo
Council Rock
 
Ryan Dupas
Cambria Height
13
 
Steven McKenzie
Meyersdale
 
Leroy Harman
Williamsport
14
 
Kyle Bova
Coudersport
 
Joe Wheeling
Gen. McLane
15
 
Aaron Roberts
Jamestown
 
Cory Keener
Northern Leban
16
 
Willie Bohince
Penn Trafford
 
James Dodson
Clayburg-Kimme
17
 
Aaron Toth
Charleroi
 
Gerald Wert
Montour
18
 
Tyler Roberts
Jamestown
 
Dupas 
2-0 
299
 
Garrett Peppelman
Central Dauphi
 
Jimmy Gulibon
Derry Area
300
 
Vincent Vahaly
Bentworth
 
Harman 
10-0 
301
 
Bova 
8-6 
 
Billy Dapper
Bethel Park
302
 
Brandon Sommer
Northampton
 
Keener 
fall 2:51 
303
 
Dodson 
2-2 rideout 
 
Nick Beneke
Connellsville
304
 
Coltin Fought
Benton
 
Evan Smith
Bradford
305
 
Wert 
2-1 
 
Joel Mowris
Maplewood
306
 
Roberts 
5-2 
 
Gulibon 
7-1 
949
 
Harman 
Fall 1:43 
 
Dapper 
9-2 
950
 
Keener 
4-2 
 
Beneke 
OT 4-2 
951
 
Fought 
Fall 2:15 
 
Mowris 
11-1 
952
 
Gulibon 
14-0 
 
Harman 
7-0 
1509
 
Beneke 
4-2 
 
Fought 
2-0 
1510
 
Gulibon 
9-0 
 
Fought 
6-0 
1795
55_ Consolations
Go to top
 
Billy Rappo
Council Rock
 
Gerald Wert
Montour
671
 
Steven McKenzie
Meyersdale
 
James Dodson
Clayburg-Kimme
672
 
Joe Wheeling
Gen. McLane
 
Brandon Sommer
Northampton
673
 
Aaron Roberts
Jamestown
 
Kyle Bova
Coudersport
674
 
Willie Bohince
Penn Trafford
 
Vincent Vahaly
Bentworth
675
 
Aaron Toth
Charleroi
 
Ryan Dupas
Cambria Height
676
 
Rappo 
4-0 
 
Evan Smith
Bradford
1137
 
Dodson 
6-4 
 
Sommer 
10-0 
1138
 
Roberts 
5-3 
 
Bohince 
fall 1:56 
1139
 
Garrett Peppelman
Central Dauphi
 
Toth 
5-0 
1140
 
Billy Dapper
Bethel Park
 
Smith 
4-2 
1325
 
Tyler Roberts
Jamestown
 
Sommer 
OT 4-2 
1326
 
Joel Mowris
Maplewood
 
Bohince 
6-3 
1327
 
Cory Keener
Northern Leban
 
Peppelman 
14-2 
1328
 
Smith 
OT 10-5 
 
Sommer 
OT 4-2 
1603
 
Mowris 
6-1 
 
Peppelman 
5-3 
1604
 
Smith 
7-2 
 
Nick Beneke
Connellsville
1697
 
Mowris 
5-4 
 
Leroy Harman
Williamsport
1698
 
Beneke 
8-1 
 
Harman 
2-1 
1798
 
Evan Smith
Bradford
 
Joel Mowris
Maplewood
1797
 
Brandon Sommer
Northampton
 
Garrett Peppelman
Central Dauphi
1796
Jimmy Gulibon
Derry Area
10-2
1st place
Coltin Fought
Benton
2nd place
Leroy Harman
Williamsport
5-2
3rd place
Nick Beneke
Connellsville
4th place
Evan Smith
Bradford
4-2 tiebreaker
5th place
Joel Mowris
Maplewood
6th place
Brandon Sommer
Northampton
5-3
7th place
Garrett Peppelman
Central Dauphi
8th place