10_and_Under 50_
 
Rodney Brant
Mercer
 
Anton Martinez
North Hills
7
 
Blake Iddings
Trinity
 
Nickolas Fatica
McDowell
8
 
Willis Gruver
Redbank Valley
 
Kyle Kelly
Cumberland Val
9
 
T.J. Mullens
Uniontown
 
Anthony DiEmidio
Pennsbury
10
 
Jeffrey Held
Ferndale
 
Vincenzo Joeseph
City of Pittsb
11
 
Joshua Maruca
Franklin Regio
 
Kyle Krasavage
Wyoming Valley
12
 
John Demaske
Jefferson Mor
 
Martinez 
6-1 
291
 
AJ Pigeon
Downingtown
 
Ryan Easter
Bedford
292
 
Joshua Freidhof
Norwin
 
Iddings 
TF 15-0 
293
 
Kelly 
fall :27 
 
Matthew Welliver
Benton
294
 
Evan Clayton
Lakeview
 
DiEmidio 
7-3 
295
 
Held 
5-4 
 
Connor Schram
Canon McMillan
296
 
Paul Deitz
OLP
 
Dalton Caden
Port Allegany
297
 
Krasavage 
2-0 
 
Brad Farley
Bermudian Spri
298
 
Demaske 
5-0 
 
Pigeon 
OT 6-4 
945
 
Freidhof 
2-0 
 
Kelly 
5-0 
946
 
DiEmidio 
7-1 
 
Schram 
Fall 0:42 
947
 
Deitz 
Fall 1:21 
 
Farley 
Fall 1:20 
948
 
Pigeon 
8-2 
 
Kelly 
4-0 
1507
 
Schram 
13-1 
 
Farley 
fall :15 
1508
 
Pigeon 
2-0 
 
Schram 
9-2 
1791
50_ Consolations
Go to top
 
Rodney Brant
Mercer
 
Kyle Krasavage
Wyoming Valley
665
 
Nickolas Fatica
McDowell
 
Jeffrey Held
Ferndale
666
 
Willis Gruver
Redbank Valley
 
Evan Clayton
Lakeview
667
 
T.J. Mullens
Uniontown
 
Matthew Welliver
Benton
668
 
Vincenzo Joeseph
City of Pittsb
 
Blake Iddings
Trinity
669
 
Joshua Maruca
Franklin Regio
 
Anton Martinez
North Hills
670
 
Krasavage 
9-0 
 
Dalton Caden
Port Allegany
1133
 
Held 
Fall 2:11 
 
Clayton 
5-4 
1134
 
Welliver 
Fall 2:20 
 
Iddings 
11-2 
1135
 
Ryan Easter
Bedford
 
Martinez 
4-2 
1136
 
Joshua Freidhof
Norwin
 
Krasavage 
4-2 
1321
 
John Demaske
Jefferson Mor
 
Held 
12-0 
1322
 
Paul Deitz
OLP
 
Welliver 
11-0 
1323
 
Anthony DiEmidio
Pennsbury
 
Easter 
1-0 
1324
 
Freidhof 
4-1 
 
Demaske 
13-0 
1601
 
Welliver 
10-0 
 
DiEmidio 
6-2 
1602
 
Demaske 
Fall 0:49 
 
Brad Farley
Bermudian Spri
1695
 
DiEmidio 
7-2 
 
Kyle Kelly
Cumberland Val
1696
 
Farley 
Fall 0:53 
 
DiEmidio 
2-1 
1794
 
John Demaske
Jefferson Mor
 
Kyle Kelly
Cumberland Val
1793
 
Joshua Freidhof
Norwin
 
Matthew Welliver
Benton
1792
Connor Schram
Canon McMillan
5-1
1st place
AJ Pigeon
Downingtown
2nd place
Brad Farley
Bermudian Spri
fall :31
3rd place
Anthony DiEmidio
Pennsbury
4th place
Kyle Kelly
Cumberland Val
default
5th place
John Demaske
Jefferson Mor
6th place
Matthew Welliver
Benton
5-2
7th place
Joshua Freidhof
Norwin
8th place