10_and_Under 45_
 
Chris Thompson
Philipsburg-Os
 
Keith Batkowski
Montoursville
1
 
Mac Tanner
Port Allegany
 
(No Entry) BYE
2
 
Austin Caldwell
Greensburg Sal
 
(No Entry) BYE
3
 
Zachary Kovac
Canon McMillan
 
Alex Klucker
East Pennsboro
4
 
Brady McKenzie
Meyersdale
 
Jeremy VoPava
Hazelton
5
 
Preston Hoover
Mercer
 
Jarett Scotch
North East
6
 
Travis Sonson
Hopewell
 
Thompson 
fall 1:43 
283
 
Rodney Sunday
Dallastown
 
Stephen Roratich
Waynesburg
284
 
Ted Williams
Meadville
 
Mac Tanner
Port Allegany
285
 
Austin Caldwell
Greensburg Sal
 
Ricky Prosen
Sheffield
286
 
Logan Blackburn
Westmont Hillt
 
Kovac 
13-0 
287
 
VoPava 
fall :53 
 
Bryce Swauger
Dubois
288
 
Eric Hong
Fox Chapel
 
Jon-Raymond Harperez
Hempfield
289
 
Scotch 
16-5 
 
Diamond Wright
Norristown Are
290
 
Thompson 
11-9 
 
Sunday 
4-2 
941
 
Williams 
11-3 
 
Caldwell 
14-0 
942
 
Kovac 
Fall 0:44 
 
Swauger 
4-2 
943
 
Harperez 
TF 17-0 
 
Wright 
6-4 
944
 
Sunday 
8-5 
 
Caldwell 
6-2 
1505
 
Swauger 
5-2 
 
Harperez 
11-0 
1506
 
Sunday 
9-1 
 
Harperez 
6-2 
1787
45_ Consolations
Go to top
 
Keith Batkowski
Montoursville
 
Jarett Scotch
North East
659
 
(No Entry) BYE
 
Jeremy VoPava
Hazelton
660
 
(No Entry) BYE
 
Logan Blackburn
Westmont Hillt
661
 
Alex Klucker
East Pennsboro
 
Ricky Prosen
Sheffield
662
 
Brady McKenzie
Meyersdale
 
Mac Tanner
Port Allegany
663
 
Preston Hoover
Mercer
 
Travis Sonson
Hopewell
664
 
Scotch 
8-4 
 
Eric Hong
Fox Chapel
1129
 
Jeremy VoPava
Hazelton
 
Logan Blackburn
Westmont Hillt
1130
 
Klucker 
5-3 
 
Tanner 
8-0 
1131
 
Stephen Roratich
Waynesburg
 
Sonson 
Fall 1:45 
1132
 
Ted Williams
Meadville
 
Scotch 
2-0 
1317
 
Chris Thompson
Philipsburg-Os
 
Blackburn 
5-4 
1318
 
Diamond Wright
Norristown Are
 
Klucker 
Fall 0:57 
1319
 
Zachary Kovac
Canon McMillan
 
Roratich 
4-2 
1320
 
Williams 
TF 15-0 
 
Thompson 
3-0 
1599
 
Klucker 
6-4 
 
Roratich 
11-0 
1600
 
Thompson 
9-3 
 
Bryce Swauger
Dubois
1693
 
Roratich 
tf 16-0 3:00 
 
Austin Caldwell
Greensburg Sal
1694
 
Thompson 
3-0 
 
Roratich 
9-6 
1790
 
Bryce Swauger
Dubois
 
Austin Caldwell
Greensburg Sal
1789
 
Ted Williams
Meadville
 
Alex Klucker
East Pennsboro
1788
Rodney Sunday
Dallastown
6-4
1st place
Jon-Raymond Harperez
Hempfield
2nd place
Stephen Roratich
Waynesburg
fall 1:15
3rd place
Chris Thompson
Philipsburg-Os
4th place
Bryce Swauger
Dubois
8-7
5th place
Austin Caldwell
Greensburg Sal
6th place
Ted Williams
Meadville
fall :59
7th place
Alex Klucker
East Pennsboro
8th place