10_and_Under 150
 
Eric Leggett
Interboro
 
Brandon Mountain
United
79
 
Matthew Meyers
Berlin
 
Ryan Day
Loyalsock
80
 
Jimmy Antonelli
St.Marys
 
Nick Fronk
Corry
81
 
Timmy Stainbrook
Mercer
 
Trevor Cogar
Spring Grove
82
 
Nathan Reed
Mount Pleasant
 
Shane Morris
Central Cambri
83
 
Will McClure
Peters Townshi
 
Zachary Evers
Gateway
84
 
Kevin Thompson
Meadville
 
Mountain 
Fall 0:30 
387
 
Averee' Robinson
Susquehanna To
 
Luke Monta
Greensburg Sal
388
 
Damon Sims
Aliquippa
 
Day 
Fall 0:25 
389
 
Antonelli 
Fall 1:44 
 
Anthony Dilonardo
Plum
390
 
Sam LaPorte
Colonial
 
Cogar 
Fall 0:54 
391
 
Reed 
5-4 
 
O'Shea Thomas
Brownsville
392
 
Morgan Craig
Abington Heigh
 
Zach Manning
Port Allegany
393
 
McClure 
Fall 1:20 
 
Paul Gostomski
Erie
394
 
Thompson 
Fall 0:59 
 
Robinson 
Fall 1:53 
993
 
Day 
6-0 
 
Dilonardo 
Fall 2:58 
994
 
Cogar 
Fall 2:47 
 
Thomas 
Fall 3:14 
995
 
Craig 
Fall 1:29 
 
Gostomski 
Fall 1:55 
996
 
Thompson 
8-0 
 
Day 
fall 3:14 
1531
 
Cogar 
5-3 
 
Craig 
fall :54 
1532
 
Thompson 
Fall 1:42 
 
Craig 
3-2 
1839
150 Consolations
Go to top
 
Eric Leggett
Interboro
 
Will McClure
Peters Townshi
737
 
Matthew Meyers
Berlin
 
Nathan Reed
Mount Pleasant
738
 
Nick Fronk
Corry
 
Sam LaPorte
Colonial
739
 
Timmy Stainbrook
Mercer
 
Jimmy Antonelli
St.Marys
740
 
Shane Morris
Central Cambri
 
Damon Sims
Aliquippa
741
 
Zachary Evers
Gateway
 
Brandon Mountain
United
742
 
McClure 
Fall :07 
 
Zach Manning
Port Allegany
1181
 
Reed 
Fall 2:29 
 
Fronk 
10-0 
1182
 
Antonelli 
Fall 0:24 
 
Morris 
5-2 
1183
 
Luke Monta
Greensburg Sal
 
Mountain 
Fall 2:43 
1184
 
Anthony Dilonardo
Plum
 
McClure 
Fall 2:45 
1369
 
Averee' Robinson
Susquehanna To
 
Fronk 
1-0 
1370
 
Paul Gostomski
Erie
 
Morris 
10-6 
1371
 
O'Shea Thomas
Brownsville
 
Monta 
9-1 
1372
 
McClure 
Fall 0:36 
 
Robinson 
Fall 0:23 
1625
 
Gostomski 
11-0 
 
Thomas 
7-4 
1626
 
Robinson 
Fall 0:24 
 
Trevor Cogar
Spring Grove
1719
 
Thomas 
Fall 2:59 
 
Ryan Day
Loyalsock
1720
 
Robinson 
8-6 
 
Thomas 
Fall 2:29 
1842
 
Trevor Cogar
Spring Grove
 
Ryan Day
Loyalsock
1841
 
Will McClure
Peters Townshi
 
Paul Gostomski
Erie
1840
Kevin Thompson
Meadville
9-0
1st place
Morgan Craig
Abington Heigh
2nd place
O'Shea Thomas
Brownsville
3-1
3rd place
Averee' Robinson
Susquehanna To
4th place
Ryan Day
Loyalsock
4-1
5th place
Trevor Cogar
Spring Grove
6th place
Paul Gostomski
Erie
9-2
7th place
Will McClure
Peters Townshi
8th place