10_and_Under 120
 
Nick Weaver
Greenville
 
Shane Hughes
Mars
73
 
Greg Kumer
Fort Cherry
 
Dylan Thomas
Maplewood
74
 
Max Hrinya
Brockway
 
Kyle Stauffer
Lower Dauphin
75
 
Cody Stahl
North Star
 
(No Entry) BYE
76
 
John Rizzo
Richland
 
Scotty Haraczy
Mars
77
 
Edward Bizich
Greater Latrob
 
Mark Willchock
Blue Ridge
78
 
Jeremy Frampton
North Star
 
Weaver 
Fall 1:15 
379
 
Brendan Walsh
Garnet Valley
 
Tyson Searer
Lewistown
380
 
Dillon Hooper
Yough
 
Kumer 
Fall 3:43 
381
 
Stauffer 
Fall 3:35 
 
Devin Hoy
Warrior Run
382
 
Jake Novak
Lakeview
 
Cody Stahl
North Star
383
 
Haraczy 
2-0 
 
Jeff Tarley
Beth Center
384
 
Matt Mongera
Corry
 
Jacob Cieleski
Brookville
385
 
Willchock 
15-2 
 
Joe Murren
New Oxford
386
 
Weaver 
8-0 
 
Searer 
4-3 
989
 
Kumer 
Fall 1:25 
 
Hoy 
Fall 2:22 
990
 
Novak 
Fall 1:14 
 
Tarley 
Fall 1:12 
991
 
Mongera 
9-3 
 
Murren 
Fall 0:56 
992
 
Weaver 
3-2 
 
Hoy 
fall 1:29 
1529
 
Tarley 
6-2 
 
Mongera 
fall 1:20 
1530
 
Weaver 
6-0 
 
Mongera 
9-2 
1835
120 Consolations
Go to top
 
Shane Hughes
Mars
 
Mark Willchock
Blue Ridge
731
 
Dylan Thomas
Maplewood
 
Scotty Haraczy
Mars
732
 
Max Hrinya
Brockway
 
Cody Stahl
North Star
733
 
(No Entry) BYE
 
Kyle Stauffer
Lower Dauphin
734
 
John Rizzo
Richland
 
Dillon Hooper
Yough
735
 
Edward Bizich
Greater Latrob
 
Jeremy Frampton
North Star
736
 
Hughes 
Fall 1:54 
 
Jacob Cieleski
Brookville
1177
 
Haraczy 
5-0 
 
Stahl 
Fall 0:30 
1178
 
Kyle Stauffer
Lower Dauphin
 
Rizzo 
Fall 0:48 
1179
 
Brendan Walsh
Garnet Valley
 
Frampton 
Fall 1:30 
1180
 
Greg Kumer
Fort Cherry
 
Hughes 
1-0 
1365
 
Tyson Searer
Lewistown
 
Haraczy 
TF 18-2 2:42 
1366
 
Joe Murren
New Oxford
 
Rizzo 
Fall 2:23 
1367
 
Jake Novak
Lakeview
 
Walsh 
1-0 
1368
 
Hughes 
Fall 2:15 
 
Searer 
4-0 
1623
 
Rizzo 
8-3 
 
Novak 
5-1 
1624
 
Searer 
6-2 
 
Jeff Tarley
Beth Center
1717
 
Novak 
Fall 2:57 
 
Devin Hoy
Warrior Run
1718
 
Tarley 
4-2 
 
Novak 
9-0 
1838
 
Tyson Searer
Lewistown
 
Devin Hoy
Warrior Run
1837
 
Shane Hughes
Mars
 
John Rizzo
Richland
1836
Matt Mongera
Corry
8-0
1st place
Nick Weaver
Greenville
2nd place
Jeff Tarley
Beth Center
TF 15-0 3:23
3rd place
Jake Novak
Lakeview
4th place
Tyson Searer
Lewistown
3-0
5th place
Devin Hoy
Warrior Run
6th place
John Rizzo
Richland
9-0
7th place
Shane Hughes
Mars
8th place