Area 9 qualifiers 2000

9 and 10
45, Michael Dauterive, Wilson
50, Brett Sanko, Hamburg, Bryan Weidenhammer, Hamburg
55, Brock Stoltz, Manheim Central, Devin Houser, ELCO
60, Douglas Sweigard, Central Dauphin, Brandon Bucher, Northern
65, Walter Peppleman, Central Dauphin, Mallie Shuster, Elizabethtown
70, Eric Grace, Ephrata, Nicholus Sanko, Hamburg
75, Nathan Reinhart, Hamburg, Ryan Stephenson, Northern York
80, Trever Kimmel, Wilson, Joel Mackie, Brandywine Heights
85, Ryan Herring, Mahanoy Area, Matt Sullivan, Mahanoy Area
90, Derek Zeamer, Hempfield, Michael Whitmore, Tulpehocken
95, Daniel Craig, Boyertown, Josh Sheriff, Daniel Boone
105, Tyler Steffy, Warwick
120, Scott Martin, Mahanoy Area
150, Matt Blose, Kutztown, Eddie Mitchem, New Oxford
#

11 and 12
60, Doug Harsh Jr., Penn Manor, Marshall Myers, Boiling Springs
65, Brad Kummerer, Hamburg, Justin Case, Pequea Valley
70, Nick Stabile, Hamburg, Eric Heisler, Cedar Crest
75, Ryan Bosso, Penn Manor, Jarred Kane, Lower Dauphin
80, Kevin Gerhart, Lower Dauphin, Alexander Miller, Blue Mountain
85, Jeremy Cresswell, Blue Mountain, Jared Sernoffsky, Elizabethtown
90, Shane Hyman, Ephrata, Ryan Smith, Eastern York
95, Archie McConnell, Solanco, Mike Eckenroth, Cedar Crest
100, Ryan Bucher, Northern
105, Brian Thomason, Conrad Weiser
115, Brandon Grey, Brandywine Heights, Jacob Pelletier, Central Dauphin
125, Jason, Heintzelman, Halifax, Tyler Landis, Manheim Central
140, Joel Herring, Mahanoy Area, Jason Sheffer, Northern
160, James Martin, ELCO
200,
#

13 and 14
75, Tony DeSanto, Exeter, David Stevenosky, Pottsville
80, Eric Albright, West York, Michael Anderson, Littlestown
85, Jared Shaffer, Hamburg, Anthony Grace, Ephrata
90, Corey Schwerin, Hempfield, Quint Eno, Elizabethtown
95, Gary Mayfield, Hanover, Westley Kuser, Governor Mifflin
100, Derrek Bosso, Penn Manor, Dan Brandt, Northern York
105, Chris Ramos, Governor Mifflin, Michael Post, Governor Mifflin
110, Matt Craig, Boyertown, Brett Wiest, Halifax
115, Pat Ruth, Wilson, Timothy Miller, Newport
120, Bryan Wiest, Halifax, Ryan Stiber, Governor Mifflin
125, Matt Lambach, ELCO, Mike Mackie, Brandywine Heights
130, Vreeland Wood, Hamburg, Johnny Cambra, Mahanoy Area
135, Jordan Steffen, Newport, Phillip Polynone, Conrad Weiser
145, Cody Miller, Pine Grove, Dan Dinsmore, Wilson
155, Hank Reedy, Wilson, Ryan Anderson New Oxford
170, Jeff Wanner Jr, Conrad Weiser, Adam Stinley, Boyertown
190, Chad Henne, Wilson, Tucker Gordner, Fleetwood
250, Ryan Hopple, Conrad Weiser, Justin Cook, ELCO