Area 11 qualifiers 2000

10 and Under
45,David Irwin,Wissahickon,Shane Springer,Norristown Area
50,Matthew Prestifilippo,North Penn,Joe Mazzi,Upper Merion
55,Victor Konno,Northwestern Lehigh,Richard Lafiata,North Penn
60,Michael Pardoski,North Penn,Evan Kolb,Southern Lehigh
65,Andrew Arnold,Northern Lehigh,Andrew Grabfelder,Methacton
70,Shane Smith,Upper Perkiomen,Dexter Lederer,Neshaminy
75,Jason Kadelski,Methacton,Mike Harvey,Norristown Area
80,David Ebbott,Wissahickon,Marcus Stull,Souderton
85,Madison Kubat,Northwestern Lehigh,Patrick Reilly,North Penn
90,Anthony Gilliano,Wissahickon,Zachary Kemmerer,Spring-Ford
95,Bill Farrell,Pennsbury,Steven Rathfon,Downingtown
105,Alex Holcombe,Souderton,Paul Florian,Coatesville
120,Rob Ainslie,Coatesville,Richie Krzemien,North Penn
150,Thomas Fry,Pottsgrove

11 and 12
60,
65,Philip Greene,Wissahickon,Chris Sheetz,Upper Perkiomen
70,Ray Rose,Colonial,Ryan Cannon,Upper Perkiomen
75,Lewis Baker,Philadelphia,Matt Moley,Spring-Ford
80,Matthew Reimel,North Penn,Ed Geib,Souderton
85,Jarrett Hostetter,Oxford,Timothy McGoldrick,Pleasant Valley
90,Boomer Deane,Perkiomen Valley,Josh Ballan,Whitehall
95,Sean McDermott,North Penn,Corey Blake,Coatesville
100,Peter Beck,Neshaminy,Brent Fiorito,Upper Perkiomen
105,Dennis Drury,Jenkintown,Charles Roberts,Norristown Area
115,Jeff Warusz,Neshaminy,Patrick Flynn,Quakertown
125,Matt Rushwick,Neshaminy,Kevin Orr,Quakertown
140,William Sargent,Great Valley,Patrcik Gallo,Interboro
160,Peter DiStefano,Whitehall,Bill Seitz,Souderton
200,Josh Schaffer,Southern Lehigh,Preston Queenan,Norristown Area

13 and 14
75,Joshua Bonomo,Quakertown,Steven Kingsland,Upper Darby
80,Brandon Clemmer,Pottsgrove,Sean Carr,Whitehall
85,Timothy Harner,Norristown Area,Brett McCrudy,North Penn
90,Joe Weygand,Upper Dublin,Josh Pagano,Norristown Area
95,Clint Collins,Upper Merion,Matt Rizzo,Truman
100,Dan Geib,Souderton,Andy Knerr,Norristown Area
105,Jay Morrison,Whitehall,Erik DeVitis,Norristown Area
110,Derek Hostetter,Oxford,Chris Falcone,Upper Merion
115,Harry Keyser,Norristown Area,Eddie Scholtz,Wisshaickon
120,Sam Paul,Pennridge,Tom Depiera,Philadelphia
125,Cornado Tridente,Pleasant Valley,David Scheiner,Centennial
130,Brian Rowan,Neshaminy,Michael Olds,Bristol Township
135,Jonathon Forth,Neshaminy,Seth Arnold,Coatesville
145,Andrew Krick,Neshaminy,Josh Bundy,Wissahickon
155,Brandon Hill,North Penn,Joe Ammendola,Wissahickon
170,Joey Bergen,Pennsbury,Austin Metzger,Northwestern Lehigh
190,Nicholas D'Ortone,Rose Tree Media,Robert Stephens,Pennsbury
250,Peter McCormick,North Penn,Michael Spaid,Boyertown