Area 1 qualifiers 2000

10 & UNDER

10 & UNDER 45 BRIAN SCRITCHFIELD-JEFFERSON MORGAN, NICK ROBERTS-SOMERSET

10 & UNDER 50 DAVID RATTAY-GERMAN, ZACK BROADWATER-BERLIN

10 & UNDER 55 JOE LASCARI-NORTH STAR, JAKE SWINK, CONNELLSVILLE

10 & UNDER 60 BRIAN KNAPP-WAYNESBURG, CAMERON MUMA-LAUREL HIGHLANDS

10 & UNDER 65 DEREK CALVERT-WAYNESBURG, GARETT JOHNSTON-WEST GREENE

10 & UNDER 70 TUCKER CONKLIN-WEST GREENE, BRAD ZITNEY-GERMAN

10 & UNDER 75 JERIMIAH BOSSART-CONNELLSVILLE, DWANE VALENTINE-GERMAN

10 & UNDER 80 CHRIS LASCARI-NORTH STAR, LANCE BRYSON-ALBERT GALLITIN

10 & UNDER 85 CLINT PODISH-WAYNESBURG, CHAD GLOVER-MAPLETOWN

10 & UNDER 90 STEPHEN BLACKBURN-CONNELLSVILLE , EATHANVIRGILI-CARMICHEALS

10& UNDER 95 JERIMIAH ARPENCY-GERMAN, KEVIN BELLA-ALBERT GALLITIN

10 & UNDER 105 ZACK BENZIO-CONNELLSVILLE,DAVID MITCHELL- GERMAN

10 & UNDER 120 BEN GRASSI- SOMERSET,ROBERT GREGG-WAYNESBURG

10 & UNDER 150 BOBBY HARTMAN-MEYERSDALE,LOGAN FLEAGLE-NORTH STAR

 

11 &12

11 & 12 60 JES SPANGLER-SOMERSET,

11 & 12 65 NICK GARBER-WAYNESBURG,JOSHUA BREWER-WEST GREENE

11 & 12 70 SCOTT THROCKMORTON-WAYNESBURG,BRIAN LEGGETT-WAYNESBURG

11 & 12 75 DUSTIN HENDERSON-WAYNESBURG,RYLIE GUTHRIE-WEST GREENE

11 & 12 80 RYLIE GUTHRIE-WEST GREENE,TONY LASCARI-NORTH STAR

11 & 12 85 CODY RENNER-WEST GREENE,JASON TOMLINSON-NORTH STAR

11 & 12 90 MARK BROWN-GERMAN,DAN CROSS-WAYNESBURG

11 & 12 95 ADAM BUCCI-CONNELLSVILLE,ALLEN PORTER-CONNELLSVILLE

11 & 12 100 ROBBIE BLOSSER-ALBERT-GALLATIN NORTH,JOHN TIMULAK-NORTH STAR

11 & 12 105 FRANK ROSS-CONNELLSVILLE,ROBERT HORNER-CONEMAUGH TOWNSHIP

11 & 12 115 STEVEN ELLIS-WAYNESBURG,CODY LESLIE-SOMERSET

11 & 12 125 CORBIN SEMPLE-WAYNESBURG,CODY MILLER-WEST GREENE

11 & 12 140 MATTHEW LEPLEY-NORTH STAR, A.J. LIBONATI- CONNELLSVILLE

11 & 12 160 CHAD KALTENBAUGH-NORTH STAR,ROBBIE CLARK-CARMICHEALS

11 & 12 200 ALLEN MYERS-ALBERT-GALLATIN,RYAN ALBRIGHT-BERLIN

 

13 &14

13 & 14 75 CHRIS NEIDERMEIER-WAYNESBURG,STEVEN BELL-CONNELLSVILLE

13 & 14 80 ASHTON PRIMUS-CONNELLSVILLE,JOHNATON BITTINGER-ALBERT-GALLATIN SOUTH

13 & 14 85 SAL LASCARI-NORTH STAR,LUKE LORSON-BERLIN

13 & 14 90 COLEMAN SCOTT- WAYNESBURG,JOSH MARTIN- CONNELLSVILLE

13 & 14 95 WILL DURSTINE-CONNELLSVILLE,ERIC CARRION-BERLIN

13 & 14 100 DREW HEADLEE-WAYNESBURG,KYLE MARTIN-CONNELLSVILLE

13 & 14 105 MARK THROCKMORTON-WAYNESBURG,MARK DEMIERE-CONNELLSVILLE

13 & 14 110 CHUCK WILTROUT-NORTH STAR, JOHNATON SANDERS-MAPLETOWN

13 & 14 115 BRANDON WEIMER-NORTH STAR,JERRY CHAPMAN-ALBERT-GALLATIN

13 & 14 120 STUSH DEMASKE-JEFFERSON MORGAN,CHARLIE BELCH-ALBERT-GALLATIN NORTH

13 & 14 125 RYAN HOWELL-ALBERT-GALLATIN SOUTH,ZACHERY BAER-SOMERSET

13 & 14 130 JARROD HIRTZ-ALBERT-GALLATIN NORTH,C.J. CAVALCANTE-UNIONTOWN

13 & 14 135 GASPER GOLDEN-WAYNESBURG, SETH CRAMER-ROCKWOOD

13 & 14 145 MIKE MYERS-JEFFERSON MORGAN, JASON DOPPELHEUER-CONNELLSVILLE

13 & 14 155 BRANDON PHILLIPS-WAYNESBURG,RYAN LAUVER-MEYERSDALE

13 & 14 170 BRIAN BURMAN-NORTH STAR,MIKE CAPAN-LAUREL HIGHLANDS

13 & 14 190 MATT SMITH-MEYERSDALE,PAUL TRESNICKEY-CONEMAUGH TOWNSHIP

13 & 14 250 THEO JOHNSON-ALBERT-GALLATIN,BLAKE FAUST,LAUREL HIGHLANDS